-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye `Ali

Map of Darah-ye `Ali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar`ali,Darah-ye `Ali,Darah-ye ‘Alī,Darali,Dar‘alī, Darah-ye ‘Alī

Darah-ye `Ali

Welcome to the Darah-ye `Ali google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye ‘Alī. See Darah-ye `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73736/66.98607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye `Ali
  •  
Places near Darah-ye `Ali

Online Dating

Darah-ye `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye `Ali, Afghanistan