-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Totah Paridah

Map of Totah Paridah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Totaparida,Totah Paridah,Totaparida,Tutehparideh,Tōtah Parīdah,Tōtapaṟiḏa,Tūtehparīdeh, Tōtah Parīdah

Totah Paridah

Welcome to the Totah Paridah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōtah Parīdah. See Totah Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōtah Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Totah Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72167/66.98
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Totah Paridah
  •  
Places near Totah Paridah

Online Dating

Totah Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Totah Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Totah Paridah, Afghanistan