-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Ghulamak

Map of Naw-e Ghulamak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gulyamak,Naw-e Gholamak,Naw-e Ghulamak,Nāw-e Gholāmak,Nāw-e Ghulāmak, Nāw-e Ghulāmak

Naw-e Ghulamak

Welcome to the Naw-e Ghulamak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Ghulāmak. See Naw-e Ghulamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Ghulāmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Ghulamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70521/66.97926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Naw-e Ghulamak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Ghulamak

Online Dating

Naw-e Ghulamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Ghulamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Ghulamak, Afghanistan