-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Sarma Qol

Map of Naw-e Sarma Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Navi-Sarmakul',Gora Navi-Sarmakul’,Naw-e Sarma Qol,Naw-e Sarmaqowl,Nawe Sarmaqol,Nāw-e Sarmā Qōl,Nāw-e Sarmāqowl,Nāwe Saṟmāqōl, Nāw-e Sarmā Qōl

Naw-e Sarma Qol

Welcome to the Naw-e Sarma Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sarmā Qōl. See Naw-e Sarma Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sarmā Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Sarma Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64278/66.75833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Naw-e Sarma Qol
  •  
Places near Naw-e Sarma Qol
Bagag-e Bālā (4.6 km) Surkhak-e Bālanah (4.6 km) Surkhī (5.9 km) Nāw-e Sūm (6 km) Kōtah-ye Sōkhtah (6.2 km) Dēwārak (6.4 km) Rōdak (6.5 km) Waṯapūr (6.6 km) Qal‘ah (6.9 km) Bagak (7.4 km) Sar-e Kanak (7.5 km) Awtū (7.8 km) Deh-e Bālā (7.9 km) Butazār (8 km) Takhak (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Sarma Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Sarma Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Sarma Qol, Afghanistan