-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rahnaw

Map of Rahnaw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahnab,Rahnaw,Rakhnau,Rāhnāb,Rāhnāw,Ṟāhnāw, Rāhnāw

Rahnaw

Welcome to the Rahnaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāhnāw. See Rahnaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāhnāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rahnaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63333/66.82667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Rahnaw
  •  
Places near Rahnaw

Online Dating

Rahnaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rahnaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahnaw, Afghanistan