-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Sabzak

Map of Naw-e Sabzak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Sabzak,Nāw-e Sabzak,Sabzak, Nāw-e Sabzak

Naw-e Sabzak

Welcome to the Naw-e Sabzak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sabzak. See Naw-e Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6375/66.83806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Naw-e Sabzak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Sabzak

Online Dating

Naw-e Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Sabzak, Afghanistan