-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Giro-ye Webaha

Map of Giro-ye Webaha Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gero-i-Webaha,Gero-ye Webaha,Giro-ye Webaha,Gora Geruyi-Vebakha,Gēro-i-Wěbahā,Gēro-ye Webahā,Gīrō-ye Webahā, Gīrō-ye Webahā

Giro-ye Webaha

Welcome to the Giro-ye Webaha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīrō-ye Webahā. See Giro-ye Webaha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīrō-ye Webahā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Giro-ye Webaha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58583/66.86667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Giro-ye Webaha
  •  
Places near Giro-ye Webaha

Online Dating

Giro-ye Webaha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giro-ye Webaha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giro-ye Webaha, Afghanistan