-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch

Map of Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabzaksumuch,Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch,Kohe Sabzak Somuc,Kohe Sabzak Somuč,Kuh-e Sabzak Somowch,Kōh-e Sabzak Sumūch,Kūh-e Sabzak Somowch, Kōh-e Sabzak Sumūch

Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabzak Sumūch. See Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabzak Sumūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63972/66.88167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch
Sabzak Sumuch (1.4 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (2 km) Sirdāq (2.2 km) Kalkhāk (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Sharaf (3 km) Spēdak (3.2 km) Arg-e Zārī (3.5 km) Baghalak (3.7 km) Bagak (3.9 km) Sērak Rustam (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāw (4.2 km) Paytow-e Zārī (4.7 km) Rōdak (4.9 km) Taqshakah (4.9 km) Dahan-e Kēch (5 km) Lōrchah (5 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (5.1 km) Naqūm (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabzak Sumuch, Afghanistan