Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sayrak Rustam

Map of Sayrak Rustam Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayrak Rustam,Serak Rustam,Serakrustam,Seyrak Rostam,Sēṟak Ṟustam, Sayrak Rustam

Sayrak Rustam

Welcome to the Sayrak Rustam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayrak Rustam. See Sayrak Rustam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayrak Rustam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayrak Rustam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sayrak Rustam
Places near Sayrak Rustam

Online Dating

Sayrak Rustam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayrak Rustam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayrak Rustam, Afghanistan