Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pay Top

Map of Pay Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Paytop,Pay Top,Paytop,Paytup,Pāy Tōp,Pāytōp,Pāytūp, Pāy Tōp

Pay Top

Welcome to the Pay Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Tōp. See Pay Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pay Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Pay Top
Places near Pay Top

Online Dating

Pay Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Top, Afghanistan