Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qarul Top

Map of Qarul Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karul'top,Gora Karul’top,Qarul Top,Qarul Tup,Qarul Tōp,Qarul Tūp,Qaṟul Tōp, Qarul Tōp

Qarul Top

Welcome to the Qarul Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarul Tōp. See Qarul Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarul Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qarul Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qarul Top
Places near Qarul Top

Online Dating

Qarul Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarul Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarul Top, Afghanistan