-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Daywali

Map of Kotal-e Daywali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Daywali,Kotale Dewali,Kotale Ḏewāli,Kowtal-e Divari,Kowtal-e Dīvārī,Kōtal-e Daywālī,Pereval Kotali-Divali, Kōtal-e Daywālī

Kotal-e Daywali

Welcome to the Kotal-e Daywali google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Daywālī. See Kotal-e Daywali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Daywālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Daywali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64667/66.96528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Daywali
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Daywali
Seh Manzil (2.2 km) Sabz Nāw (2.6 km) Taqshakah (2.8 km) Gadalak (3.5 km) Shīnyah (3.5 km) Miyān Qōl (4.1 km) Qadaghī (4.7 km) Zar Sang (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Sharaf (5.2 km) Kalān Deh (5.2 km) Qōchī (5.6 km) Sar-e Būlāq (5.8 km) Shatu (6.2 km) Sar-e Sirdāq (6.4 km) War-e Zāq (6.5 km) Sirdāq (6.5 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (6.9 km) Sabzak Sumuch (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Daywali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Daywali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Daywali, Afghanistan