-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Baydak

Map of Naw-e Baydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedak,Naw-e Baydak,Naw-e Bidak,Nawe Bedak,Nāw-e Baydak,Nāw-e Bīdak,Nāwe Bēḏak, Nāw-e Baydak

Naw-e Baydak

Welcome to the Naw-e Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Baydak. See Naw-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59361/66.96583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Naw-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Baydak

Online Dating

Naw-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Baydak, Afghanistan