-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Dagh Murdah

Map of Koh-e Dagh Murdah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dagmurda,Koh-e Dagh Murdah,Kohe Daghmurda,Kohe Ḏāgḩmuṟḏa,Kuh-e Daghmordeh,Kōh-e Dāgh Murdah,Kūh-e Dāghmordeh, Kōh-e Dāgh Murdah

Koh-e Dagh Murdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Dagh Murdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dāgh Murdah. See Koh-e Dagh Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dāgh Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Dagh Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63222/66.99833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dagh Murdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dagh Murdah
Qadaghī (2.3 km) Zar Sang (2.4 km) Qōchī (2.6 km) Kalān Deh (2.6 km) Miyān Qōl (3 km) Shīnyah (3.2 km) Gadalak (3.5 km) Sabz Nāw (3.6 km) Seh Manzil (4.9 km) Bayri (5.2 km) Shatu (5.6 km) Sulaīmānī (5.7 km) Taqshakah (5.8 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (6.1 km) Surkh Kōchah (6.2 km) Būm (6.2 km) Wulangak (6.2 km) Tay Now (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dagh Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dagh Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dagh Murdah, Afghanistan