Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qadaghi

Map of Qadaghi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadagi,Qadaghi,Qadaghī, Qadaghī


Welcome to the Qadaghi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qadaghī. See Qadaghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qadaghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qadaghi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qadaghi
Places near Qadaghi

Online Dating

Qadaghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadaghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadaghi, Afghanistan