-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Top

Map of Naw-e Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Top,Naw-e Tup,Nawe Top,Nāw-e Tōp,Nāw-e Tūp,Nāwe Tōp,Tap, Nāw-e Tōp

Naw-e Top

Welcome to the Naw-e Top google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Tōp. See Naw-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54111/66.77444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Naw-e Top
  •  
Places near Naw-e Top

Online Dating

Naw-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Top, Afghanistan