-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Top

Map of Koh-e Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Top,Koh-e Top,Kohe Top,Kohe Tōp,Kuh-e Tup,Kōh-e Tōp,Kūh-e Tūp, Kōh-e Tōp

Koh-e Top

Welcome to the Koh-e Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp. See Koh-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5125/66.77
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top
Gāw Kushtah (2.3 km) Zāmūch (2.7 km) Qafqōl (3.3 km) Khushkak (3.3 km) Gandah Kōtal (3.3 km) Şadbarg (3.6 km) Sawz Manghāl-e Suflá (3.7 km) Safēd Bayrānah (3.8 km) Band-e Sang (4.2 km) Siyāh Gulī (4.6 km) Shēbar (4.7 km) Sowz Manghāl (4.9 km) Mēndiyak (5.1 km) Ghūjūrak (5.4 km) Aspmaīdū (5.7 km) Baydak (5.8 km) Kaṯah Kōh (6.1 km) Qāshushō (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top, Afghanistan