-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Khar Murdah

Map of Koh-e Khar Murdah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharmurda,Koh-e Khar Murdah,Kohe Kharmurda,Kohe Khaṟmuṟḏa,Kuh-e Kharmordeh,Kōh-e Khar Murdah,Kūh-e Kharmordeh, Kōh-e Khar Murdah

Koh-e Khar Murdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khar Murdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khar Murdah. See Koh-e Khar Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khar Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khar Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51083/66.79722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khar Murdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khar Murdah
Band-e Sang (1.9 km) Khushkak (2 km) Safēd Bayrānah (2.1 km) Siyāh Gulī (2.2 km) Sawz Manghāl-e Suflá (2.6 km) Aspmaīdū (3.2 km) Gandah Kōtal (3.6 km) Sowz Manghāl (3.6 km) Qafqōl (4.1 km) Zāmūch (4.3 km) Shēbar (4.5 km) Mēndiyak (4.5 km) Gāw Kushtah (4.6 km) Surkh Nāw (4.9 km) Kaṯah Kōh (5.1 km) Baydak (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (5.4 km) Būrūghsanak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khar Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khar Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khar Murdah, Afghanistan