-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Dargashtak

Map of Koh-e Dargashtak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dargashtak,Koh-e Dargashtak,Kohe Dargastak,Kohe Dargaštak,Kuh-e Dargashtak,Kōh-e Dargashtak,Kūh-e Dargashtak, Kōh-e Dargashtak

Koh-e Dargashtak

Welcome to the Koh-e Dargashtak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dargashtak. See Koh-e Dargashtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dargashtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Dargashtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55111/66.86694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dargashtak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dargashtak
Sar-e Tōp (2.5 km) Sabzak Tōp (2.5 km) Dahan-e Paytow (2.8 km) Būm (3 km) Pāyah Sang (3.2 km) Sar-e Kaych (3.4 km) Sar Band (3.6 km) Tōpak-e ‘Ulyā (4.2 km) Surkh Nāw (4.2 km) Tōpak-e Suflá (4.6 km) Rashak (4.8 km) Dēwānah Būlāq (4.9 km) Dahan-e Kēch (5 km) Sar-e Pastalak (5 km) Wêbahā (5 km) Dahan-e Dargashtak (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩusaīn Bayg (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pārah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dargashtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dargashtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dargashtak, Afghanistan