-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Sar-e Kaych

Map of Naw-e Sar-e Kaych Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Sar-e Kaych,Naw-e Sar-e Kech,Nawe Sare Kec,Nāw-e Sar-e Kaych,Nāw-e Sar-e Kēch,Nāwe Sare Kēč,Sari-Kech, Nāw-e Sar-e Kaych

Naw-e Sar-e Kaych

Welcome to the Naw-e Sar-e Kaych google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sar-e Kaych. See Naw-e Sar-e Kaych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sar-e Kaych area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Sar-e Kaych
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59722/66.87139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Naw-e Sar-e Kaych
  •  
Places near Naw-e Sar-e Kaych

Online Dating

Naw-e Sar-e Kaych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Sar-e Kaych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Sar-e Kaych, Afghanistan