-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Topak-e `Olya

Map of Topak-e `Olya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Topak-e `Olya,Topake `Ulya,Topaki-Ulia,Tupak-e `Olya,Tōpak-e ‘Olyā,Tōpake ‘Ulyā,Tūpak-e ‘Ōlyā, Tōpak-e ‘Olyā

Topak-e `Olya

Welcome to the Topak-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōpak-e ‘Olyā. See Topak-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōpak-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Topak-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.525/66.895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Topak-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Topak-e `Olya

Online Dating

Topak-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Topak-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Topak-e `Olya, Afghanistan