-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Ghurghori

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghurghori Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gurguri,Poshteh-ye Ghurghori,Poshteh-ye Ghurghorī,Pushtah-ye Ghurghori,Pushtah-ye Ghurghorī,Pusta-i-Ghurghori,Pušta-i-Ghurghori, Pushtah-ye Ghurghorī

Pushtah-ye Ghurghori

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ghurghori google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghurghorī. See Pushtah-ye Ghurghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghurghorī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghurghori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54139/66.93861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ghurghori
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Ghurghori
Surkhak (0.9 km) Ghowch Nāw (1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Maḩmūd (1.6 km) Sākrak (1.7 km) Nāw-e Gadāy (1.9 km) Jōy Ḩowẕ (1.9 km) Rashak (2.5 km) Chahār Qāshī (2.6 km) Kokhi (2.7 km) Tay Rashak (3.1 km) Khowātī (3.6 km) Tōpak-e ‘Ulyā (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Gulbat (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pārah (4.2 km) Sar-e Pastalak (4.3 km) Tōpak-e Suflá (4.5 km) Bōragak (4.6 km) Pāyah Sang (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ghurghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Ghurghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ghurghori, Afghanistan