-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Joy Howz

Map of Joy Howz Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoykhauz,Joy Hawdz,Joy Howz,Juy Howz,Jōy Ḩawḏẕ,Jōy Ḩowẕ,Jūy Ḩowẕ, Jōy Ḩowẕ

Joy Howz

Welcome to the Joy Howz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy Ḩowẕ. See Joy Howz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy Ḩowẕ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Joy Howz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.525/66.94083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Joy Howz
  •  
Places near Joy Howz

Online Dating

Joy Howz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy Howz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy Howz, Afghanistan