-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tay Rashak

Map of Tay Rashak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay Rasak,Tay Rashak,Tay Rašak,Tayrashak, Tay Rashak

Tay Rashak

Welcome to the Tay Rashak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay Rashak. See Tay Rashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay Rashak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tay Rashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51639/66.92583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Tay Rashak
  •  
Places near Tay Rashak

Online Dating

Tay Rashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay Rashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay Rashak, Afghanistan