-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sakrak

Map of Sakrak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakrak,Sākrak, Sākrak

Sakrak

Welcome to the Sakrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sākrak. See Sakrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sākrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sakrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5375/66.95639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Sakrak
  •  
Places near Sakrak

Online Dating

Sakrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakrak, Afghanistan