-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khadzhi-Gul'bad,Kalayi-Khadzhi-Gul’bad,Qal`a-i-Haji Gulbat,Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat,Qal`eh-ye Hajji Golbat,Qal‘a-i-Hājī Gulbat,Qal‘ah-ye Hājī Gulbat,Qal‘eh-ye Hājjī Golbat, Qal‘ah-ye Hājī Gulbat

Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Hājī Gulbat. See Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Hājī Gulbat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53611/66.98333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Haji Gulbat, Afghanistan