-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Borahgak

Map of Borahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boragak,Borahgak,Burehgak,Bōrahgak,Bōṟagak,Būrehgak, Bōrahgak

Borahgak

Welcome to the Borahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōrahgak. See Borahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōrahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Borahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53472/66.98639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Borahgak
  •  
Places near Borahgak

Online Dating

Borahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Borahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Borahgak, Afghanistan