-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Bandak

Map of Darah-ye Bandak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandak,Darah-ye Bandak,Darrah Bandak,Darreh-ye Bandak,Darya Bandak,Darya Banḏak,Ḏaṟṟah Banḏak, Darah-ye Bandak

Darah-ye Bandak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bandak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bandak. See Darah-ye Bandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Bandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73861/66.96361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bandak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bandak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bandak, Afghanistan