Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ispizak

Map of Ispizak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ispizak, Ispizak


Welcome to the Ispizak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispizak. See Ispizak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispizak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ispizak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ispizak
Places near Ispizak

Online Dating

Ispizak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ispizak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispizak, Afghanistan