-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Bagak

Map of Darah-ye Bagak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Bagak,Darah-ye Bagak,Darreh-ye Baghak,Darreh-ye Bāghak,Ḏaṟa-i-Bagak, Darah-ye Bagak

Darah-ye Bagak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bagak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bagak. See Darah-ye Bagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Bagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6425/66.84389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bagak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bagak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bagak, Afghanistan