Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Serdaq

Map of Serdaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serdaq,Serdāq,Seṟḏāq,Sirdagh,Sirdak,Sīrdāgh, Serdāq


Welcome to the Serdaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Serdāq. See Serdaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Serdāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Serdaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Serdaq
Places near Serdaq

Online Dating

Serdaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Serdaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serdaq, Afghanistan