-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tundak

Map of Tundak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tundak,Tondak,Tundak,Tunḏak, Tundak

Tundak

Welcome to the Tundak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tundak. See Tundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tundak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tundak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72639/66.6275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Tundak
  •  
Places near Tundak

Online Dating

Tundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tundak, Afghanistan