Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Chukrigak

Map of Darah-ye Chukrigak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chukrigak,Darah-ye Chukrigak,Darah-ye Chukrīgak,Darrah Cukrigak,Darrah Čukrigak,Darreh-ye Chukrigak,Darreh-ye Chukrīgak,Darya Cukrigak,Darya Čukrigak, Darah-ye Chukrīgak

Darah-ye Chukrigak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chukrigak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chukrīgak. See Darah-ye Chukrigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chukrīgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Chukrigak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chukrigak
Places near Darah-ye Chukrigak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chukrigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Chukrigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chukrigak, Afghanistan