-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Man-e Bum

Map of Darah-ye Man-e Bum Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Man-e Bum,Darah-ye Man-e Būm,Darrah Mane Bum,Darreh-ye Man-e Bum,Darreh-ye Man-e Būm,Darya Mane Bum,Darya Mane Būm,Mani-Bum,Ḏaṟṟah Mane Būm, Darah-ye Man-e Būm

Darah-ye Man-e Bum

Welcome to the Darah-ye Man-e Bum google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Man-e Būm. See Darah-ye Man-e Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Man-e Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Man-e Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73028/66.73361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Man-e Bum
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Man-e Bum

Online Dating

Darah-ye Man-e Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Man-e Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Man-e Bum, Afghanistan