-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sowz Manghal

Map of Sowz Manghal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzmanghal,Sauzmangal',Sauzmangal’,Sawz Manghal,Sawz Manghāl,Sowz Manghal,Sowz Manghāl,سوز منغال, Sowz Manghāl

Sowz Manghal

Welcome to the Sowz Manghal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowz Manghāl. See Sowz Manghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowz Manghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sowz Manghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47869/66.80356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sowz Manghal
  •  
Places near Sowz Manghal
Sowz Manghāl (0 km) Sawz Manghāl-e Suflá (1.1 km) Kaṯah Kōh (1.4 km) Safēd Bayrānah (1.5 km) Chīl (2.1 km) Būrūghsanak (2.3 km) Band-e Sang (2.4 km) Siyāh Gulī (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (3.7 km) Ghūjūrak (3.8 km) Qāsh-e Ōshū (4.1 km) Yakhak (4.2 km) Aspmaīdū (4.2 km) Sar-e Shār (4.4 km) Shaynah (4.5 km) Panjshanbih (4.7 km) Dahan-e Khūg (5.1 km) Tay-e Shār (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Sowz Manghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowz Manghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowz Manghal, Afghanistan