-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Miabuli

Map of Miabuli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miabowli,Miabuli,Myabuli,Myābūli,Mīābowlī,Mīābūlī,Urochishche M'yabuli,Urochishche M’yabuli,میابولی, Mīābūlī

Miabuli

Welcome to the Miabuli google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīābūlī. See Miabuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīābūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Miabuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49649/66.82399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Miabuli
  •  
Places near Miabuli

Online Dating

Miabuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miabuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miabuli, Afghanistan