Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ghundi Espi Bayd

Map of Ghundi Espi Bayd Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey Espi Bayd,Ghundey Espibid,Ghundi Espi Bayd,Ghundi Espibed,Ghundi Spi Bayd,Ghunḏi Espibēḏ,Ghunḏêy Espī Bayd,Ghūndey Espībīd,Ghūnḏī Espī Bayd,Ghūnḏī Spī Bayd,Gora Ispibed,غونډی اسپی بید,غونډی سپی بید, Ghūnḏī Espī Bayd

Ghundi Espi Bayd

Welcome to the Ghundi Espi Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏī Espī Bayd. See Ghundi Espi Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏī Espī Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghundi Espi Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ghundi Espi Bayd
Places near Ghundi Espi Bayd

Online Dating

Ghundi Espi Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghundi Espi Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundi Espi Bayd, Afghanistan