-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Spi Bayd

Map of Naw-e Spi Bayd Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Espi Bayd,Naw-e Spi Bayd,Nawe Spibed,Nawe Spibid,Nāw-e Espī Bayd,Nāw-e Spī Bayd,Nāwē Spibēḏ,Nāwē Spībīd,Spibed,ناو سپی بید, Nāw-e Spī Bayd

Naw-e Spi Bayd

Welcome to the Naw-e Spi Bayd google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Spī Bayd. See Naw-e Spi Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Spī Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Spi Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45657/66.90995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Naw-e Spi Bayd
  •  
Places near Naw-e Spi Bayd
Mīānah Deh (0.4 km) Zard Chashmah (0.5 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (0.7 km) Gowband (1.2 km) Būbak (1.5 km) Qūdūq (2.1 km) Dānah (3.2 km) Dēw Khānah (3.3 km) Nāw-e Rāh (3.7 km) Deh-e Barāt (4 km) Qāday Sang (4.1 km) Nowābād (4.4 km) Kōtkaī (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Chal (4.6 km) Būghundak (4.9 km) Kāfar Sang (5 km) Nay Muqām (5.1 km) Nāw-e Paīwand (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Spi Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Spi Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Spi Bayd, Afghanistan