-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Ghurghori

Map of Darah-ye Ghurghori Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghurghori,Darah-ye Ghurghōrī,Darrah Ghurghori,Darrah-e Ghorghuri,Darrah-e Ghorghūrī,Darrahe Ghurghori,Gurguri,درۀ غرغوری,Ḏaṟṟah Ghuṟghōṟi,Ḏaṟṟahe Ghuṟghōṟi, Darah-ye Ghurghōrī

Darah-ye Ghurghori

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghurghori google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghurghōrī. See Darah-ye Ghurghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghurghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ghurghori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46622/66.94301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghurghori
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghurghori
Dānah (0.2 km) Deh-e Barāt (1 km) Dēw Khānah (1.2 km) Kōtkaī (1.6 km) Gowband (2.1 km) Qāday Sang (2.4 km) Abtu (2.8 km) Būbak (3 km) Tasmah Qōl (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Chal (3.2 km) Būghundak (3.3 km) Mīānah Deh (3.5 km) Shīnyah (3.6 km) Chahār Dēwāl (3.6 km) Zard Chashmah (3.7 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Baldar Ghūtū (4 km) Deh-e Bughundī (4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghurghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghurghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghurghori, Afghanistan