-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Paytow

Map of Naw-e Paytow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Paytow,Nawe Petaw,Nāw-e Paytow,Nāwē Pētaw,Petau,ناو پیتو, Nāw-e Paytow

Naw-e Paytow

Welcome to the Naw-e Paytow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Paytow. See Naw-e Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4564/66.92378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Naw-e Paytow
  •  
Places near Naw-e Paytow

Online Dating

Naw-e Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Paytow, Afghanistan