-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Baldar Ghutu

Map of Naw-e Baldar Ghutu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'dargutu,Bal’dargutu,Naw-e Baldar Ghutu,Nawe Baldarghutu,Nāw-e Baldar Ghūtū,Nāwē Bāldārghutu,ناوې بلدر غوتو, Nāw-e Baldar Ghūtū

Naw-e Baldar Ghutu

Welcome to the Naw-e Baldar Ghutu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Baldar Ghūtū. See Naw-e Baldar Ghutu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Baldar Ghūtū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Baldar Ghutu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48751/66.97888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Naw-e Baldar Ghutu
  •  
Places near Naw-e Baldar Ghutu
Baldar Ghūtū (0.1 km) Shīnyah (1.2 km) Qachrak (1.2 km) Būmak (1.8 km) Abtu (1.9 km) Surkhī (2.5 km) Kōtkaī (3.3 km) Tasmah Qōl (3.4 km) Khāk Bādak (3.4 km) Tasmah Qōl (3.5 km) Deh-e Barāt (3.7 km) Chahār Dēwāl (3.8 km) Qāday Sang (4 km) Deh-e Bughundī (4 km) Dānah (4 km) Dēw Khānah (4.1 km) Būghundak (4.1 km) Khowātī (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Baldar Ghutu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Baldar Ghutu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Baldar Ghutu, Afghanistan