-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Kalta Top

Map of Naw-e Kalta Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal'tatop,Kal’tatop,Naw-e Kalta Top,Naw-e Kaltah Top,Nawe Kaltatop,Nawe Kaltatup,Nāw-e Kaltah Tōp,Nāw-e Kaltā Tōp,Nāwē Kaltatōp,Nāwē Kaltātūp,ناو کلتا توپ,ناو کلته توپ, Nāw-e Kaltā Tōp

Naw-e Kalta Top

Welcome to the Naw-e Kalta Top google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Kaltā Tōp. See Naw-e Kalta Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Kaltā Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Kalta Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45865/66.97088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Naw-e Kalta Top
  •  
Places near Naw-e Kalta Top
Tasmah Qōl (0.5 km) Chahār Dēwāl (1 km) Kōtkaī (1.1 km) Deh-e Bughundī (1.4 km) Abtu (1.4 km) Deh-e Barāt (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Bēg (2 km) Shīnyah (2.1 km) Dānah (2.8 km) Baldar Ghūtū (3.3 km) Dēw Khānah (3.7 km) Qachrak (4.4 km) Gowband (4.4 km) Būmak (4.4 km) Qāday Sang (4.5 km) Khaīrak (4.8 km) Tasmah Qōl (4.8 km) Būbak (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Kalta Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Kalta Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Kalta Top, Afghanistan