-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kalta Top

Map of Kalta Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kal'tatop,Gora Kal’tatop,Kalta Top,Kaltaltop,Kaltatup,Kaltā Tōp,Kaltāltōp,Kaltātūp,Koh-e Kaltah Top,Kohe Kaltaltop,Kohe Kaltaltōp,Kōh-e Kaltah Tōp,کلتا توپ,کوه کلته توپ, Kaltā Tōp

Kalta Top

Welcome to the Kalta Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaltā Tōp. See Kalta Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaltā Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kalta Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46148/66.99144
  • Altitude: 3522 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Kalta Top
  •  
Places near Kalta Top

Online Dating

Kalta Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalta Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalta Top, Afghanistan