-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qatar Now

Map of Qatar Now Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Katarnau,Qatar Naw,Qatar Now,Qaţār Naw,Qaţār Now,Qaţār Nāw,قطار نو, Qaţār Now

Qatar Now

Welcome to the Qatar Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaţār Now. See Qatar Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaţār Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qatar Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43468/66.7828
  • Altitude: 3351 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qatar Now
  •  
Places near Qatar Now

Online Dating

Qatar Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qatar Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qatar Now, Afghanistan