-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Now Baltarqan

Map of Now Baltarqan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naubal'tarkan,Naubal’tarkan,Nawbaltarqan,Nawbaltarqān,Now Baldarghan,Now Baldarghān,Now Baltarqan,Now Baltarqān,نو بلترقان, Now Baltarqān

Now Baltarqan

Welcome to the Now Baltarqan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Baltarqān. See Now Baltarqan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Baltarqān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Now Baltarqan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44637/66.74902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Now Baltarqan
  •  
Places near Now Baltarqan

Online Dating

Now Baltarqan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Baltarqan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Baltarqan, Afghanistan