-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah

Map of Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Uzbakushta,Sar-e Ozbakkoshteh,Sar-e Uzbah Kushtah,Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah,Sare Uzbakusta,Sare Uzbakušta,سر ازبه کشته,سر ازبک کشته, Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah

Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah

Welcome to the Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah. See Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4554/66.8346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:45
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah
Dahan-e Khūg (1.5 km) Būrūghsanak (1.5 km) Shaynah (1.6 km) Zard Now (1.9 km) Chīl (2.5 km) Yakhak (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (2.9 km) Kaṯah Kōh (3 km) Panjshanbih (3 km) Nāw-e Rāh (3.4 km) Nāw-e Pāyindah (3.7 km) Sowz Manghāl (3.8 km) Tay-e Shār (4.3 km) Nāw-e Qīāgh (4.8 km) Qūdūq (4.9 km) Sawz Manghāl-e Suflá (4.9 km) Safēd Bayrānah (5 km) Sar-e Shār (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Uzbak Kushtah, Afghanistan