-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sowz Chuwak

Map of Sowz Chuwak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Chowak,Sabzchubak,Sabzchūbak,Sauzchuvak,Sawzcowak,Sawzčowak,Sowz Chuwak,سوز چووک, Sowz Chuwak

Sowz Chuwak

Welcome to the Sowz Chuwak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowz Chuwak. See Sowz Chuwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowz Chuwak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sowz Chuwak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4659/66.94307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Sowz Chuwak
  •  
Places near Sowz Chuwak

Online Dating

Sowz Chuwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowz Chuwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowz Chuwak, Afghanistan