-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Qurghu

Map of Koh-e Qurghu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kurgu,Koh-e Qurghu,Kohe Qurghu,Kohe Qūṟghu,Kuh-e Qowrgho,Kōh-e Qūrghū,Kūh-e Qowrgho,کوه قورغو, Kōh-e Qūrghū

Koh-e Qurghu

Welcome to the Koh-e Qurghu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qūrghū. See Koh-e Qurghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qūrghū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Qurghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43381/66.97667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qurghu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qurghu

Online Dating

Koh-e Qurghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qurghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qurghu, Afghanistan