-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Qalachah

Map of Naw-e Qalachah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalacha,Naw-e Qal`achah,Naw-e Qal`ahchah,Naw-e Qalachah,Nawe Qalaca,Nawe Qalacheh,Nāw-e Qalāchah,Nāw-e Qal‘achah,Nāw-e Qal‘ahchah,Nāwē Qalācheh,Nāwē Qalāča,ناو قلاچه,ناو قلعچه, Nāw-e Qalāchah

Naw-e Qalachah

Welcome to the Naw-e Qalachah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Qalāchah. See Naw-e Qalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Qalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Qalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40528/66.78503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Naw-e Qalachah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Qalachah

Online Dating

Naw-e Qalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Qalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Qalachah, Afghanistan