-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Qalachah

Map of Dahan-e Qalachah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qal`ahchah,Dahan-e Qalachah,Dahan-e Qalacheh,Dahan-e Qalāchah,Dahan-e Qalācheh,Dahan-e Qal‘ahchah,Dahanah-ye Qal`achah,Dahane Qalaca,Dahane Qalāča,Dahānah-ye Qal‘achah,Dakhani-Kalacha,دهانه قلعچه,دهن قلاچه, Dahan-e Qalāchah

Dahan-e Qalachah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qalāchah. See Dahan-e Qalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Qalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40596/66.78519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qalachah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qalachah
Dahan-e Qalāchah (0 km) Deh-e Bughundī (0.6 km) Shād Muḩammad (1.2 km) Garmāwak (1.4 km) Sar-e Turkman (2.5 km) Sar-e Qalāchah (2.6 km) Dahan-e Turkman (2.6 km) Qamyātah (2.7 km) Tay-e Shār (3.1 km) Īrgīn (3.2 km) Rashak (3.5 km) Shahristān (3.7 km) Baghalak (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sōkhtah (3.9 km) Siyāh Sang (4 km) Panjshanbih (4.1 km) Sar-e Shār (4.2 km) Mīān Qōlak (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qalachah, Afghanistan